ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97023)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97023)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource08:08 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)1
3SINSION08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN09:16 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :