ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LADIES SPL (97024)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LADIES SPL (97024)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LADIES SPL (97024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource08:01 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)40
17SINSION09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST09:29 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :