ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97025)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN09:22 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :