ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97026)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource08:22 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)40
17SINSION09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR09:31 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :