ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97027)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN09:39 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :