ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97028)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97028)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource09:07 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)40
17SINSION10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR10:17 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :