ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97030)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97030)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource09:22 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)40
17SINSION10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST10:52 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :