ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97031)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:51 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN10:21 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :