ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:31:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KYN LOCAL (97033)
THANE to KALYAN JN
TNA KYN LOCAL (97033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KYN LOCAL (97033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:06 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN10:38 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :