ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:25:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97034)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource09:51 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)40
17SINSION10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST11:20 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :