ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97035)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource09:39 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)1
3SINSION09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :