ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97037)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN10:58 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :