ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97039)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:02 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)5
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)20
14VKVIKHROLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)24
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)26
16BNDBHANDUP10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)28
17NHUNAHUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)30
18MLNDMULUND10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)33
19TNATHANE10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)35
20KLVAKALVA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)37
21MBQMUMBRA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)41
22DIVADIVA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)44
23KOPRKOPAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)48
24DIDOMBIVILI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)51
25THKTHAKURLI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN11:29 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :