ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:29:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97040)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource10:27 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)40
17SINSION11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST11:55 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :