ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97041)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97041)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN11:38 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :