ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:24:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CLA LOCAL (97042)
KALYAN JN to KURLA JN
KYN CLA LOCAL (97042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CLA LOCAL (97042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource10:41 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :