ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 04:14:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97043)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97043)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource10:47 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)1
3SINSION10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN11:59 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :