ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97044)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource10:59 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)40
17SINSION12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST12:27 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :