ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97045)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)1
3SINSION11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN12:17 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :