ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97046)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource11:07 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE11:38 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :