ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97047)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN12:29 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :