ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97048)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource11:23 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)40
17SINSION12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST12:53 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :