ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:10:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97049)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97049)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN12:39 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :