ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97050)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource11:39 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)40
17SINSION12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR12:51 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :