ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA KYN LOCAL (97051)
KURLA JN to KALYAN JN
CLA KYN LOCAL (97051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA KYN LOCAL (97051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource12:02 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN13:04 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :