ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97052)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97052)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource11:47 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)40
17SINSION12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST13:17 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :