ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:18:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97053)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97053)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:17 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :