ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97054)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97054)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource12:08 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)40
17SINSION13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST13:37 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :