ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97055)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :