ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97056)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE12:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :