ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97057)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:19 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:48 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :