ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:49:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97058)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)40
17SINSION13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST14:08 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :