ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97059)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97059)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:27 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:54 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :