ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97060)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97060)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource12:48 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)40
17SINSION13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST14:16 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :