ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:29:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97061)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:31 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:58 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :