ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97062)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97062)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource13:08 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)40
17SINSION14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST14:37 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :