ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97063)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource13:04 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)1
3SINSION13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN14:13 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :