ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CLA LOCAL (97064)
KALYAN JN to KURLA JN
KYN CLA LOCAL (97064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CLA LOCAL (97064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN14:18 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :