ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97065)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97065)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:28 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :