ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97066)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97066)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource13:24 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)40
17SINSION14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST14:52 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :