ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97068)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource13:43 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)40
17SINSION14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST15:11 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :