ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97069)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97069)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:48 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :