ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97071)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:56 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :