ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97072)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97072)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource14:04 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)40
17SINSION15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR15:13 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :