ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KYN LOCAL (97073)
THANE to KALYAN JN
TNA KYN LOCAL (97073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KYN LOCAL (97073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:33 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :