ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97074)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource14:08 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)40
17SINSION15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST15:39 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :