ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97075)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:46 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:13 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :