ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97076)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource14:27 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)40
17SINSION15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST15:56 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :