ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA KYN LOCAL (97077)
KURLA JN to KALYAN JN
CLA KYN LOCAL (97077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA KYN LOCAL (97077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource14:32 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN15:31 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :