ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97078)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource14:33 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)40
17SINSION15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST16:01 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :